018

Uitslagen

Competitiestand

# Team G W GL V P PM DV DT
1 Almere City JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Willem II JO18-1 14 10 0 4 30 0 45 27
2 De Graafschap JO18-1 14 9 2 3 29 0 45 16
2 FC Emmen JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Groningen JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Koninklijke HFC JO18-1 14 5 4 5 19 0 26 28
4 FC Utrecht JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alphense Boys JO18-1 14 5 3 6 18 0 26 45
5 NAC Breda JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Excelsior Rotterdam JO18-1 14 4 3 7 15 0 31 31
6 sc Heerenveen JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VVV-Venlo JO18-1 12 3 4 5 13 0 19 21
7 Sparta Rotterdam JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Dordrecht JO18-1 12 1 3 8 6 0 13 47
8 Vitesse JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Programma

Team thuis Datum / Tijd Team uit
Almere City JO18-1 03 Sep 16:00 Sparta Rotterdam JO18-1
FC Utrecht JO18-1 10 Sep 14:30 Almere City JO18-1
Almere City JO18-1 17 Sep 16:00 Vitesse JO18-1
sc Heerenveen JO18-1 01 Oct 11:30 Almere City JO18-1
NAC Breda JO18-1 08 Oct 14:45 Almere City JO18-1
Almere City JO18-1 15 Oct 16:00 FC Groningen JO18-1
FC Emmen JO18-1 22 Oct 14:45 Almere City JO18-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO18-1 29 Oct 17:00 Almere City JO18-1
Almere City JO18-1 05 Nov 16:00 FC Utrecht JO18-1
Vitesse JO18-1 12 Nov 12:00 Almere City JO18-1
Almere City JO18-1 19 Nov 16:00 sc Heerenveen JO18-1
Almere City JO18-1 26 Nov 16:00 NAC Breda JO18-1
FC Groningen JO18-1 03 Dec 12:30 Almere City JO18-1
Almere City JO18-1 17 Dec 14:30 FC Emmen JO18-1
017

Uitslagen

Competitiestand

# Team G W GL V P PM DV DT
1 AFC 34 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AFC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ADO Den Haag JO17-1 14 7 6 1 27 0 40 17
3 Almere City JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alphense Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 De Graafschap JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Dordrecht JO17-1 14 4 4 6 16 0 25 31
6 Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Eindhoven JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Volendam JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Koninklijke HFC JO17-1 14 0 1 13 1 0 13 66

Programma

Team thuis Datum / Tijd Team uit
Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-1 04 Sep 13:15 Almere City JO17-1
Almere City JO17-1 10 Sep 13:15 AFC JO17-1
Alphense Boys JO17-1 17 Sep 12:45 Almere City JO17-1
Almere City JO17-1 01 Oct 13:15 FC Eindhoven JO17-1
Almere City JO17-1 08 Oct 13:15 De Graafschap JO17-1
FC Volendam JO17-1 22 Oct 14:30 Almere City JO17-1
Almere City JO17-1 29 Oct 13:15 AFC 34 JO17-1
Almere City JO17-1 02 Nov 19:30 Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-1
AFC JO17-1 05 Nov 13:30 Almere City JO17-1
Almere City JO17-1 12 Nov 13:15 Alphense Boys JO17-1
FC Eindhoven JO17-1 19 Nov 13:45 Almere City JO17-1
De Graafschap JO17-1 26 Nov 15:00 Almere City JO17-1
Almere City JO17-1 03 Dec 13:00 FC Volendam JO17-1
AFC 34 JO17-1 17 Dec 13:00 Almere City JO17-1
016

Uitslagen

Competitiestand

# Team G W GL V P PM DV DT
1 Almere City JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 FC Eindhoven JO16-1 13 9 3 1 30 0 29 10
2 Roda JC JO16-1 12 7 2 3 23 0 55 20
2 BFC JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JVOZ JO16-1 14 7 2 5 23 0 29 18
3 DCG Rksv JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Emmen JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alexandria'66 JO16-1 14 6 1 7 19 0 34 42
5 FC Volendam JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DHC JO16-1 13 5 2 6 17 0 27 28
6 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Quick Boys JO16-1 14 3 4 7 13 0 31 36
7 Telstar 1963 JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Spijkenisse JO16-1 13 2 1 10 7 0 18 57
8 Waterwijk asc JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Programma

Team thuis Datum / Tijd Team uit
Almere City JO16-1 03 Sep 13:15 DCG Rksv JO16-1
Waterwijk asc JO16-1 10 Sep 12:30 Almere City JO16-1
Almere City JO16-1 17 Sep 13:15 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO16-1
Telstar 1963 JO16-1 24 Sep 12:00 Almere City JO16-1
BFC JO16-1 01 Oct 14:00 Almere City JO16-1
Almere City JO16-1 08 Oct 13:15 FC Volendam JO16-1
FC Emmen JO16-1 15 Oct 12:15 Almere City JO16-1
DCG Rksv JO16-1 29 Oct 11:30 Almere City JO16-1
Almere City JO16-1 05 Nov 13:15 Waterwijk asc JO16-1
Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO16-1 12 Nov 17:00 Almere City JO16-1
Almere City JO16-1 19 Nov 13:15 Telstar 1963 JO16-1
Almere City JO16-1 26 Nov 13:15 BFC JO16-1
FC Volendam JO16-1 03 Dec 12:00 Almere City JO16-1
Almere City JO16-1 17 Dec 13:15 FC Emmen JO16-1
Programma en uitslagen jeugd - Almere City FC

Agenda

Menu