beker

Spijkenisse JO15-1 2 sep 10:45 DWS JO15-1
sc Heerenveen JO15-1 2 sep 11:00 Spartaan'20 JO15-1
FC Emmen JO15-1 2 sep 12:00 FC Den Bosch JO15-1
Vitesse JO15-1 2 sep 12:00 Cambuur L. JO15-1
FC Volendam JO15-1 2 sep 12:00 MVV JO15-1
Feyenoord JO15-1 2 sep 12:00 SC Feyenoord JO15-1
Willem II JO15-1 2 sep 12:30 FC Groningen JO15-1
FC Twente JO15-1 2 sep 12:30 AZ JO15-1
AFC JO15-1 2 sep 12:30 PEC Zwolle JO15-1
VVV-Venlo JO15-1 2 sep 12:30 Go Ahead Eagles JO15-1
Hollandia JO15-1 2 sep 12:45 Sparta Rotterdam JO15-1
Alphense Boys JO15-1 2 sep 13:00 Zeeburgia JO15-1
Fortuna Sittard JO15-1 2 sep 13:00 Quick JO15-1
Roda JC JO15-1 2 sep 13:00 ADO Den Haag JO15-1
Almere City FC JO15-1 2 sep 14:30 NEC/FC Oss JO15-1
NAC Breda JO15-1 2 sep 15:00 Buitenveldert JO15-1
FC Utrecht JO15-1 2 sep 15:00 FC Dordrecht JO15-1
De Graafschap JO15-1 3 sep 14:30 Excelsior JO15-1
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
  ADO Den Haag JO15-1 AZ JO15-1 Buitenveldert JO15-1 Cambuur L. JO15-1 DWS JO15-1 Excelsior JO15-1 FC Den Bosch JO15-1 FC Dordrecht JO15-1 FC Groningen JO15-1 Go Ahead Eagles JO15-1 MVV JO15-1 NEC/FC Oss JO15-1 PEC Zwolle JO15-1 Quick JO15-1 SC Feyenoord JO15-1 Sparta Rotterdam JO15-1 Spartaan'20 JO15-1 Zeeburgia JO15-1
AFC JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Almere City FC JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Alphense Boys JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep
De Graafschap JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 3 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Emmen JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Twente JO15-1 NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Utrecht JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Volendam JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Feyenoord JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB
Fortuna Sittard JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB
Hollandia JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB
NAC Breda JO15-1 NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Roda JC JO15-1 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Spijkenisse JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
VVV-Venlo JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Vitesse JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Willem II JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
sc Heerenveen JO15-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 2 sep NNB