uitslagen

DVS '33 Ermelo (zat) 25 mar 0 - 0 Jong Almere City FC (zat)
IJsselmeervogels (zat) 25 mar 2 - 1 VVOG (zat)
Quick Boys (zat) 25 mar 1 - 1 Harkemase Boys (zat)
ASWH (zat) 25 mar 1 - 1 Stedoco (zat)
Jong FC Groningen (zat) 25 mar 2 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (zat)
ONS Boso Sneek (zat) 25 mar 5 - 1 Rijnvogels (zat)
FC Lisse (zat) 25 mar 2 - 0 Capelle (zat)
Scheveningen (zat) 25 mar 1 - 1 Huizen (zat)
Jong FC Volendam (zat) 25 mar 4 - 3 ODIN 59 (zat)
Jong Almere City FC (zat) 18 mar 0 - 1 Scheveningen (zat)
VVOG (zat) 18 mar 2 - 3 Quick Boys (zat)
Huizen (zat) 18 mar 0 - 1 IJsselmeervogels (zat)
Capelle (zat) 18 mar 0 - 1 ONS Boso Sneek (zat)
ODIN 59 (zat) 18 mar 1 - 2 ASWH (zat)
Rijnsburgse Boys (zat) 18 mar 1 - 1 Jong FC Volendam (zat)
Rijnvogels (zat) 18 mar 1 - 3 DVS '33 Ermelo (zat)
Stedoco (zat) 18 mar 2 - 2 FC Lisse (zat)
Harkemase Boys (zat) 18 mar 2 - 2 Jong FC Groningen (zat)
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  ASWH Capelle DVS '33 Ermelo FC Lisse Harkemase Boys Huizen IJsselmeervogels Jong Almere City FC Jong FC Groningen Jong FC Volendam ODIN 59 ONS Boso Sneek Quick Boys Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnvogels Scheveningen Stedoco VVOG
ASWH   29 apr 4 - 1 1 - 2 15 apr 8 apr 4 - 2 13 mei 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 5
Capelle 2 - 3   0 - 1 1 - 3 6 mei 0 - 0 2 - 3 15 apr 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 apr 1 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 0 22 apr 1 - 0
DVS '33 Ermelo 1 - 0 1 - 2   4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 6 0 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2 29 apr 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 1 13 mei 0 - 0 8 apr
FC Lisse 1 - 0 2 - 0 6 mei   0 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 29 apr 2 - 1 15 apr 3 - 1 8 apr 5 - 1 1 - 1
Harkemase Boys 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 5   0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 2 8 apr 1 - 0 0 - 4 4 - 1 13 mei 29 apr 0 - 1 1 - 0
Huizen 0 - 3 5 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 2   0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 22 apr 2 - 1 1 apr 6 mei 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1
IJsselmeervogels 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 apr 22 apr 2 - 2 2 - 0   4 - 1 0 - 0 6 mei 3 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 15 apr 0 - 0 2 - 1
Jong Almere City FC 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 apr 2 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 2   22 apr 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 1 6 mei 8 - 1
Jong FC Groningen 0 - 2 8 apr 2 - 0 13 mei 3 - 1 0 - 2 29 apr 3 - 1   1 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0
Jong FC Volendam 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 8 apr 1 - 0   4 - 3 13 mei 1 - 0 3 - 3 29 apr 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1
ODIN 59 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 3 13 mei 2 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2   4 - 1 0 - 1 22 apr 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 apr 1 - 1
ONS Boso Sneek 0 - 0 1 - 2 22 apr 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 8 apr 2 - 2 6 mei 3 - 1 1 - 0   0 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 0
Quick Boys 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 13 mei 29 apr 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 1   8 apr 1 - 2 2 - 3 15 apr 1 - 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 4 - 2 13 mei 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 apr 4 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 2 7 - 1   4 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 1 29 apr
Rijnvogels 22 apr 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 4 4 - 2 1 apr 1 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 3 6 mei   1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2
Scheveningen 6 mei 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 apr 1 - 5 3 - 0 22 apr 2 - 0 3 - 0   2 - 0 0 - 3
Stedoco 2 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 29 apr 2 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 4 5 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 6 1 - 1 17 apr 8 apr 2 - 3   13 mei
VVOG 1 apr 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 22 apr 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 6 mei 3 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2