uitslagen

VVSB 19 jan 18:00 Rijnsb.Boys
IJsselmeervogels 19 jan 15:00 Spakenburg
GVVV 19 jan 14:30 Kozakken Boys
Excelsior M 19 jan 14:30 Katwijk
Scheveningen 19 jan 14:30 Lienden
HHC Hardenberg 19 jan 14:30 Barendrecht
Lienden 13 jan 0 - 0 VVSB
De Treffers 13 jan 3 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Spakenburg 12 jan 0 - 2 HHC Hardenberg
Rijnsb.Boys 12 jan 3 - 3 GVVV
Katwijk 12 jan 0 - 1 Kon. HFC
Kozakken Boys 12 jan 2 - 3 Scheveningen
Barendrecht 12 jan 1 - 0 Jong Almere City FC
Jong Vitesse 12 jan 1 - 3 Excelsior M
AFC 12 jan 2 - 3 IJsselmeervogels
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  AFC Barendrecht De Treffers Excelsior M GVVV HHC Hardenberg IJsselmeervogels Jong Almere City FC Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Vitesse Katwijk Kon. HFC Kozakken Boys Lienden Rijnsb.Boys Scheveningen Spakenburg VVSB
AFC   13 apr 4 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 1 24 mar 4 - 1 0 - 0 10 feb 26 jan 31 mar 9 mar 4 mei 1 - 0 18 mei
Barendrecht 0 - 3   9 feb 18 mei 1 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 0 4 mei 23 mar 20 apr 1 - 0 23 feb 1 - 1 4 - 5 3 - 0 26 jan 6 apr
De Treffers 17 feb 4 - 0   1 - 1 0 - 3 9 mar 4 mei 18 mei 3 - 1 14 apr 1 - 4 1 - 0 30 mar 3 feb 3 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 4 24 mar
Excelsior M 11 mei 3 - 0 16 mar   1 - 0 16 feb 0 - 2 3 - 1 30 mar 25 mei 19 jan 23 feb 0 - 1 5 - 2 2 feb 20 apr 1 - 2 5 - 1
GVVV 16 mar 11 mei 23 feb 26 jan   0 - 0 20 apr 4 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 1 6 apr 19 jan 2 - 2 25 mei 9 feb 3 - 2 3 - 2
HHC Hardenberg 23 feb 19 jan 3 - 0 2 - 0 30 mar   3 - 0 16 mar 26 jan 0 - 3 1 - 3 20 apr 11 mei 1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 1 25 mei 9 feb
IJsselmeervogels 25 mei 30 mar 4 - 1 9 feb 1 - 2 13 apr   23 feb 2 - 1 11 mei 16 mar 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 26 jan 19 jan 3 - 3
Jong Almere City FC 20 jan 25 mei 0 - 0 13 apr 16 feb 0 - 4 0 - 2   9 mar 2 feb 30 mar 4 mei 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2 23 mar 2 - 1 3 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 5 - 3 25 mei 1 - 1 2 feb 3 - 1 16 feb 3 - 0   20 jan 11 mei 2 - 2 16 mar 23 feb 1 - 2 6 apr 2 - 0 20 apr
Jong Vitesse 20 apr 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 18 mei 6 apr 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1   23 feb 0 - 1 9 feb 17 mar 4 mei 2 - 1 1 - 2 26 jan
Katwijk 6 apr 4 - 0 26 jan 2 - 4 9 mar 4 mei 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0   0 - 1 1 - 1 13 apr 23 mar 18 mei 9 feb 2 - 1
Kon. HFC 3 - 1 2 feb 20 jan 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 23 mar 3 - 1 14 apr 17 feb 25 mei   3 - 2 1 - 2 30 mar 9 mar 11 mei 3 - 0
Kozakken Boys 0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 23 mar 2 - 5 2 - 3 9 mar 6 apr 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 feb 18 mei   3 - 0 16 feb 2 - 3 13 apr 4 mei
Lienden 0 - 3 9 mar 1 - 1 6 apr 4 mei 23 mar 18 mei 9 feb 1 - 7 2 - 4 1 - 3 27 jan 20 apr   3 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 4 0 - 0
Rijnsb.Boys 2 - 6 16 mar 20 apr 2 - 2 3 - 3 18 mei 6 apr 26 jan 9 feb 4 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 11 mei   2 - 2 23 feb 4 - 0
Scheveningen 3 - 3 16 feb 11 mei 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 feb 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 1 30 mar 1 - 2 2 - 2 25 mei 19 jan 13 apr   16 mar 23 feb
Spakenburg 2 feb 1 - 0 6 apr 4 mei 23 mar 0 - 2 2 - 2 20 apr 18 mei 9 mar 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 16 feb 1 - 1 3 - 2   3 - 1
VVSB 2 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 3 9 mar 13 apr 1 - 3 2 feb 11 mei 2 - 2 2 - 2 16 feb 16 mar 3 - 4 25 mei 19 jan 2 - 0 30 mar