programma

AFC 27 okt 14:30 GVVV
Kon. HFC 27 okt 14:30 VVSB
Barendrecht 27 okt 14:30 Rijnsb.Boys
Spakenburg 27 okt 15:00 Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys 27 okt 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Katwijk 27 okt 15:30 IJsselmeervogels
Jong Almere City FC 27 okt 15:30 HHC Hardenberg
De Treffers 27 okt 18:00 Excelsior M
Lienden 28 okt 14:30 Jong Vitesse
GVVV 3 nov 14:30 Katwijk
Barendrecht 3 nov 14:30 Lienden
Scheveningen 3 nov 14:30 Kon. HFC
IJsselmeervogels 3 nov 15:00 Kozakken Boys
Excelsior M 3 nov 15:30 VVSB
Rijnsb.Boys 3 nov 15:30 AFC
HHC Hardenberg 3 nov 15:30 De Treffers
Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3 nov 15:30 Jong Almere City FC
Jong Vitesse 3 nov 18:00 Spakenburg
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  AFC Barendrecht De Treffers Excelsior M GVVV HHC Hardenberg IJsselmeervogels Jong Almere City FC Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Vitesse Katwijk Kon. HFC Kozakken Boys Lienden Rijnsb.Boys Scheveningen Spakenburg VVSB
AFC   13 apr 4 - 1 4 - 1 27 okt 17 nov 12 jan 5 - 1 24 mar 2 dec 15 dec 10 feb 26 jan 31 mar 9 mar 4 mei 1 - 0 18 mei
Barendrecht 24 nov   9 feb 18 mei 1 - 1 0 - 4 8 dec 12 jan 4 mei 23 mar 20 apr 1 - 0 23 feb 3 nov 27 okt 3 - 0 26 jan 6 apr
De Treffers 17 feb 4 - 0   27 okt 17 nov 9 mar 4 mei 18 mei 13 jan 14 apr 1 - 4 1 - 0 30 mar 3 feb 1 dec 4 - 1 15 dec 24 mar
Excelsior M 11 mei 3 - 0 16 mar   1 - 0 16 feb 0 - 2 24 nov 30 mar 25 mei 19 jan 23 feb - 15 dec 2 feb 20 apr 1 - 2 3 nov
GVVV 16 mar 11 mei 23 feb 26 jan   8 dec 20 apr 4 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 1 3 nov 6 apr 19 jan 2 - 2 25 mei 9 feb - 24 nov
HHC Hardenberg 23 feb 19 jan 3 nov 2 - 0 30 mar   24 nov 16 mar 26 jan 15 dec 1 - 3 20 apr 11 mei - 2 - 3 0 - 1 25 mei 9 feb
IJsselmeervogels 25 mei 30 mar 4 - 1 9 feb 1 dec 13 apr   23 feb 2 - 1 11 mei 16 mar - 3 nov 1 - 0 15 dec 26 jan 19 jan 3 - 3
Jong Almere City FC 19 jan 25 mei 0 - 0 13 apr 16 feb 27 okt 17 nov   9 mar 2 feb 30 mar 4 mei 15 dec 4 - 1 0 - 2 23 mar 1 dec 3 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - 5 - 3 25 mei 8 dec 2 feb 3 - 1 16 feb 3 nov   20 jan 11 mei 24 nov 16 mar 23 feb 1 - 2 6 apr 2 - 0 20 apr
Jong Vitesse 20 apr - 25 nov 12 jan 18 mei 6 apr 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1   23 feb 0 - 1 9 feb 17 mar 4 mei 8 dec 3 nov 27 jan
Katwijk 6 apr 1 dec 26 jan 2 - 4 9 mar 4 mei 27 okt 8 dec 1 - 1 17 nov   12 jan 1 - 1 13 apr 23 mar 18 mei 9 feb 2 - 1
Kon. HFC 3 - 1 2 feb 20 jan 17 nov 15 dec 1 dec 23 mar 3 - 1 14 apr 17 feb 25 mei   3 - 2 1 - 2 30 mar 9 mar 11 mei 27 okt
Kozakken Boys 0 - 1 17 nov 8 dec 23 mar 2 - 5 2 - 3 9 mar 6 apr 27 okt 0 - 1 2 feb 18 mei   1 dec 16 feb 12 jan 13 apr 4 mei
Lienden 9 dec 9 mar 1 - 1 6 apr 4 mei 23 mar 18 mei 9 feb 17 nov 28 okt 24 nov 27 jan 20 apr   3 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 4 13 jan
Rijnsb.Boys 3 nov 16 mar 20 apr 2 - 2 12 jan 18 mei 6 apr 26 jan 9 feb 4 - 3 - 8 dec 1 - 3 11 mei   24 nov 23 feb 4 - 0
Scheveningen 3 - 3 16 feb 11 mei 1 dec 1 - 1 2 feb 1 - 3 - 15 dec 30 mar 1 - 2 3 nov 25 mei 19 jan 13 apr   16 mar 23 feb
Spakenburg 2 feb 1 - 0 6 apr 4 mei 23 mar 12 jan 2 - 2 20 apr 18 mei 9 mar 2 - 1 0 - 1 24 nov 16 feb 17 nov 27 okt   8 dec
VVSB 2 - 4 15 dec - 9 mar 13 apr 1 - 3 2 feb 11 mei 1 dec 2 - 2 16 feb 16 mar 3 - 4 25 mei 19 jan 17 nov 30 mar