programma

Jong FC Utrecht 14 dec 20:00 FC Dordrecht
N.E.C. 14 dec 20:00 MVV
Roda JC 14 dec 20:00 FC Volendam
SC Cambuur 14 dec 20:00 FC Twente
FC Eindhoven 14 dec 20:00 RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles 14 dec 20:00 FC Den Bosch
Sparta Rotterdam 14 dec 20:00 Jong AZ
Telstar 14 dec 20:00 Jong PSV
TOP Oss 14 dec 20:00 Helmond Sport
Almere City FC 14 dec 20:00 Jong Ajax
Jong Ajax 21 dec 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam
Jong AZ 21 dec 20:00 FC Eindhoven
FC Twente 21 dec 20:00 N.E.C.
Jong PSV 21 dec 20:00 Almere City FC
RKC Waalwijk 21 dec 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles
FC Dordrecht 21 dec 20:00 TOP Oss
FC Volendam 21 dec 20:00 Telstar
Helmond Sport 21 dec 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
FC Den Bosch 22 dec 19:45 Roda JC
MVV 23 dec 14:30 SC Cambuur
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  Almere City FC FC Den Bosch FC Dordrecht FC Eindhoven FC Twente FC Volendam Go Ahead Eagles Helmond Sport Jong AZ Jong Ajax Jong FC Utrecht Jong PSV MVV N.E.C. RKC Waalwijk Roda JC SC Cambuur Sparta Rotterdam TOP Oss Telstar
Almere City FC   12 apr 1 - 1 1 mar 25 jan 13 jan 0 - 1 1 apr 8 feb 14 dec 3 - 1 26 apr 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 15 mar 22 mar 19 apr
FC Den Bosch 1 - 4   1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 8 feb 3 mei 8 mar 3 - 1 1 - 1 19 apr 1 apr 22 feb 3 - 2 2 - 3 22 dec 1 - 1 5 apr 18 jan 22 mar
FC Dordrecht 22 apr 13 jan   0 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 29 mar 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 feb 3 mei 25 jan 12 apr 1 mar 2 - 0 15 mar 3 - 1 15 feb 21 dec 1 - 4
FC Eindhoven 0 - 2 25 jan 22 mar   1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 26 apr 15 feb 0 - 0 8 feb 0 - 1 13 jan 14 dec 12 apr 19 apr 8 mar 1 apr 1 - 2
FC Twente 1 - 0 29 mar 5 apr 22 feb   15 mar 0 - 1 1 feb 22 apr 2 - 5 18 jan 2 - 1 0 - 1 21 dec 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 mei 2 - 1 1 - 2 12 apr
FC Volendam 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 apr 18 jan 1 - 2   8 mar 15 feb 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 12 apr 3 - 2 19 apr 1 - 0 3 mei 22 mar 1 feb 0 - 0 21 dec
Go Ahead Eagles 18 jan 14 dec 2 - 1 1 feb 24 mar 3 - 0   1 - 0 5 apr 2 - 1 5 - 0 19 apr 1 mar 15 feb 26 apr 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 apr
Helmond Sport 1 - 2 0 - 2 8 feb 22 apr 2 - 2 2 - 2 15 mar   22 feb 5 apr 21 dec 1 mar 1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 29 mar 18 jan 3 - 0 3 mei 1 - 2
Jong AZ 2 - 3 15 feb 18 jan 21 dec 1 - 2 4 mar 3 - 2 2 - 2   0 - 1 2 - 2 25 mar 19 apr 1 apr 12 apr 1 - 1 4 feb 3 mei 1 - 3 0 - 2
Jong Ajax 3 mei 1 mar 5 - 2 0 - 3 19 apr 28 jan 15 apr 2 - 0 11 mar   25 mar 13 jan 0 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 11 feb 1 apr 21 dec 1 - 0 3 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht 5 apr 1 - 1 14 dec 15 mar 1 - 6 22 apr 11 feb 26 apr 13 jan 4 - 3   3 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 28 jan 1 - 2 0 - 0 29 mar 25 feb 1 mar
Jong PSV 21 dec 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 18 feb 1 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 8 mar   21 jan 8 apr 29 mar 22 feb 1 - 2 22 apr 4 feb 3 mei
MVV 8 mar 0 - 3 2 - 1 5 apr 13 jan 29 mar 1 - 2 25 jan 1 - 1 22 apr 15 feb 2 - 2   3 mei 15 mar 2 - 0 23 dec 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 feb
N.E.C. 22 feb 15 mar 1 - 0 0 - 1 26 apr 5 - 1 1 - 1 12 apr 3 - 1 29 mar 1 feb 4 - 4 14 dec   22 apr 8 mar 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 5 18 jan
RKC Waalwijk 15 feb 1 feb 19 apr 3 mei 1 apr 22 feb 21 dec 22 mar 2 - 2 18 jan 3 - 2 3 - 5 3 - 1 1 - 0   0 - 1 8 mar 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0
Roda JC 1 feb 26 apr 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 mar 14 dec 13 jan 3 - 0 25 jan 2 - 1 1 apr 2 - 3 24 mar 2 - 3 5 apr   15 feb 1 - 1 19 apr 3 - 0
SC Cambuur 29 mar 22 apr 22 feb 1 - 3 14 dec 1 - 1 25 jan 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 12 apr 15 mar 26 apr 8 feb 2 - 0 0 - 1   13 jan 1 mar 2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 8 feb 2 - 0 24 feb 19 apr 14 dec 26 apr 4 - 2 0 - 0 1 apr 24 mar 1 mar 18 jan 3 - 0   14 apr 3 - 2
TOP Oss 2 - 0 0 - 1 26 apr 2 - 0 8 mar 5 apr 22 apr 14 dec 29 mar 15 mar 2 - 1 4 - 1 8 feb 25 jan 13 jan 0 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 0   15 feb
Telstar 1 - 1 1 - 4 8 mar 29 mar 1 - 3 26 apr 2 - 1 13 jan 15 mar 22 feb 2 - 0 14 dec 0 - 1 0 - 3 8 feb 22 apr 5 apr 25 jan 1 - 0