27 mar 16 apr
Almere City FC 31 mar 20:00 Telstar
Almere City FC JO12-1 (zat) 1 apr 10:00 Excelsior JO12-1 (zat)
Fortuna Wormerv. JO13-1 (zat) 1 apr 10:15 Almere City FC JO13-1 (zat)
Almere City FC O19 (zat) 1 apr 12:00 NAC Breda O19 (zat)
NEC/FC Oss JO11-1 (zat) 1 apr 12:00 Almere City FC JO11-1 (zat)
Almere City FC O15 (zat) 1 apr 12:30 FC Groningen O15 (zat)
FC Emmen O17 (zat) 1 apr 14:30 Almere City FC O17 (zat)
Almere City FC O14 (zat) 1 apr 15:00 FC Dordrecht O14 (zat)
Jong Almere City FC (zat) 1 apr 15:00 FC Lisse (zat)
Excelsior O16 (zat) 1 apr 15:00 Almere City FC O16 (zat)
VVV-Venlo 7 apr 20:00 Almere City FC
Almere City FC JO11-1 (zat) 8 apr 10:00 MVV JO11-1 (zat)
DWS O15 (zat) 8 apr 12:00 Almere City FC O15 (zat)
Almere City FC JO13-1 (zat) 8 apr 12:30 Hollandia JO13-1 (zat)
Almere City FC O16 (zat) 8 apr 12:30 FC Twente O16 (zat)
Fortuna Sittard O14 (zat) 8 apr 13:00 Almere City FC O14 (zat)
ADO Den Haag O19 (zat) 8 apr 14:30 Almere City FC O19 (zat)
Jong FC Volendam (zat) 8 apr 14:30 Jong Almere City FC (zat)
Almere City FC O17 (zat) 8 apr 15:00 FC Volendam O17 (zat)
De Graafschap JO12-1 (zat) 9 apr 12:00 Almere City FC JO12-1 (zat)
Almere City FC 14 apr 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
Willem II O14 (zat) 15 apr 12:30 Almere City FC O14 (zat)
sc Heerenveen O19 (zat) 15 apr 14:30 Almere City FC O19 (zat)
Capelle (zat) 15 apr 14:30 Jong Almere City FC (zat)
Alphense Boys O17 (zat) 15 apr 15:15 Almere City FC O17 (zat)
RKC Waalwijk 17 apr 14:30 Almere City FC
Almere City FC 21 apr 20:00 De Graafschap
Almere City FC O19 (zat) 22 apr 12:00 PEC Zwolle O19 (zat)
Almere City FC O15 (zat) 22 apr 12:30 PEC Zwolle O15 (zat)
Almere City FC O14 (zat) 22 apr 15:00 MVV O14 (zat)
Jong Almere City FC (zat) 22 apr 15:00 Jong FC Groningen (zat)
PEC Zwolle O17 (zat) 22 apr 15:00 Almere City FC O17 (zat)
De Graafschap O19 (zat) 26 apr 18:30 Almere City FC O19 (zat)
Helmond Sport 28 apr 20:00 Almere City FC
Almere City FC O16 (zat) 29 apr 11:00 Roda JC O16 (zat)
Alphense Boys JO13-1 (zat) 29 apr 11:00 Almere City FC JO13-1 (zat)
FC Twente O17 (zat) 29 apr 12:30 Almere City FC O17 (zat)
Be Quick 1887 O15 (zat) 29 apr 13:30 Almere City FC O15 (zat)
Almere City FC O14 (zat) 29 apr 15:00 Fortuna Sittard O14 (zat)
Quick Boys (zat) 29 apr 15:00 Jong Almere City FC (zat)
Meer laden
17 apr 30 apr
Geen wedstrijden bekend
Geen data bekend