programma

DVS'33 Ermelo 28 apr 14:30 Jong Almere City FC
Magreb '90 28 apr 14:30 ONS Sneek
Capelle 28 apr 14:30 DOVO
ODIN 59 28 apr 14:30 Jong FC Volendam
Scheveningen 28 apr 14:30 Quick Boys
ACV 28 apr 14:30 ASWH
Harkemase Boys 28 apr 14:30 Jong FC Twente
Spakenburg 28 apr 15:00 Spijkenisse
Jong FC Groningen 28 apr 15:00 VVOG
VVOG 5 mei 14:30 Capelle
DOVO 5 mei 14:30 Harkemase Boys
Spijkenisse 5 mei 14:30 Quick Boys
Jong FC Volendam 5 mei 14:30 Jong FC Groningen
ACV 5 mei 14:30 Spakenburg
ASWH 5 mei 15:00 ODIN 59
Jong Almere City FC 5 mei 15:00 Magreb '90
ONS Sneek 5 mei 15:00 DVS'33 Ermelo
Jong FC Twente 5 mei 16:00 Scheveningen
Harkemase Boys 9 mei 19:30 Jong FC Groningen
DVS'33 Ermelo 12 mei 14:30 DOVO
Magreb '90 12 mei 14:30 ACV
Capelle 12 mei 14:30 Jong FC Twente
ODIN 59 12 mei 14:30 ONS Sneek
Scheveningen 12 mei 14:30 VVOG
Harkemase Boys 12 mei 14:30 Jong Almere City FC
Spakenburg 12 mei 15:00 ASWH
Quick Boys 12 mei 15:00 Jong FC Volendam
Jong FC Groningen 12 mei 15:00 Spijkenisse
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  ACV ASWH Capelle DOVO DVS'33 Ermelo Harkemase Boys Jong Almere City FC Jong FC Groningen Jong FC Twente Jong FC Volendam Magreb '90 ODIN 59 ONS Sneek Quick Boys Scheveningen Spakenburg Spijkenisse VVOG
ACV   28 apr 4 - 1 1 - 2 19 mei 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 4 5 - 2 5 mei 5 - 3 2 - 2
ASWH 2 - 0   1 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 5 19 mei 5 mei 4 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Capelle 1 - 0 1 - 2   28 apr 1 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 2 12 mei 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 26 mei 1 - 2
DOVO 3 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0   1 - 0 5 mei 2 - 0 19 mei 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo 2 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 1 12 mei   0 - 1 28 apr 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 0 26 mei
Harkemase Boys 1 - 2 26 mei 2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1   12 mei 9 mei 28 apr 2 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Jong Almere City FC 5 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 4   2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 5 mei 19 mei 4 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 4 8 - 1 4 - 2
Jong FC Groningen 5 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 1 - 3 - 0 2 - 1 9 - 0 0 - 0 26 mei 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 12 mei 28 apr
Jong FC Twente 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2   4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 19 mei 5 mei 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1
Jong FC Volendam 4 - 2 3 - 0 19 mei 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 3 5 mei 1 - 4   8 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0
Magreb '90 12 mei 2 - 5 0 - 4 26 mei 1 - 7 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2   2 - 0 28 apr 1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 5 0 - 2
ODIN 59 4 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2 26 mei 28 apr 1 - 0   12 mei 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
ONS Sneek 4 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 3 5 mei 2 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2   1 - 4 1 - 3 19 mei 5 - 1 3 - 2
Quick Boys 26 mei 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 0 12 mei 1 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 0   2 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 2
Scheveningen 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 26 mei 4 - 1 3 - 2 7 - 2 28 apr   0 - 1 1 - 1 12 mei
Spakenburg 4 - 0 12 mei 5 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 26 mei 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2   28 apr 3 - 0
Spijkenisse 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 6 3 - 0 5 mei 19 mei 0 - 2   0 - 3
VVOG 2 - 1 1 - 1 5 mei 1 - 0 0 - 6 19 mei 3 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3