programma

FC Lisse (zat) 29 apr 14:30 ONS Boso Sneek (zat)
Rijnsburgse Boys (zat) 29 apr 14:30 VVOG (zat)
Stedoco (zat) 29 apr 14:30 Huizen (zat)
Jong FC Volendam (zat) 29 apr 14:30 Rijnvogels (zat)
Harkemase Boys (zat) 29 apr 14:30 Scheveningen (zat)
DVS '33 Ermelo (zat) 29 apr 15:00 ODIN 59 (zat)
Quick Boys (zat) 29 apr 15:00 Jong Almere City FC (zat)
ASWH (zat) 29 apr 15:00 Capelle (zat)
Jong FC Groningen (zat) 29 apr 15:00 IJsselmeervogels (zat)
VVOG (zat) 6 mei 14:30 ODIN 59 (zat)
Huizen (zat) 6 mei 14:30 Quick Boys (zat)
IJsselmeervogels (zat) 6 mei 14:30 Jong FC Volendam (zat)
Capelle (zat) 6 mei 14:30 Harkemase Boys (zat)
FC Lisse (zat) 6 mei 14:30 DVS '33 Ermelo (zat)
Rijnvogels (zat) 6 mei 14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys (zat)
Scheveningen (zat) 6 mei 14:30 ASWH (zat)
Jong Almere City FC (zat) 6 mei 14:30 Stedoco (zat)
ONS Boso Sneek (zat) 6 mei 14:30 Jong FC Groningen (zat)
DVS '33 Ermelo (zat) 13 mei 15:00 Scheveningen (zat)
ODIN 59 (zat) 13 mei 15:00 Huizen (zat)
Quick Boys (zat) 13 mei 15:00 IJsselmeervogels (zat)
Rijnsburgse Boys (zat) 13 mei 15:00 Capelle (zat)
ASWH (zat) 13 mei 15:00 Jong Almere City FC (zat)
Stedoco (zat) 13 mei 15:00 VVOG (zat)
Jong FC Groningen (zat) 13 mei 15:00 FC Lisse (zat)
Jong FC Volendam (zat) 13 mei 15:00 ONS Boso Sneek (zat)
Harkemase Boys (zat) 13 mei 15:00 Rijnvogels (zat)
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  ASWH Capelle DVS '33 Ermelo FC Lisse Harkemase Boys Huizen IJsselmeervogels Jong Almere City FC Jong FC Groningen Jong FC Volendam ODIN 59 ONS Boso Sneek Quick Boys Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnvogels Scheveningen Stedoco VVOG
ASWH   29 apr 4 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 2 13 mei 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 5
Capelle 2 - 3   0 - 1 1 - 3 6 mei 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0
DVS '33 Ermelo 1 - 0 1 - 2   4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 6 0 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2 29 apr 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 1 13 mei 0 - 0 1 - 0
FC Lisse 1 - 0 2 - 0 6 mei   0 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 29 apr 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1
Harkemase Boys 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 5   0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 4 4 - 1 13 mei 29 apr 0 - 1 1 - 0
Huizen 0 - 3 5 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 2   0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 6 mei 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1
IJsselmeervogels 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0   4 - 1 0 - 0 6 mei 3 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
Jong Almere City FC 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 2   2 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 1 6 mei 8 - 1
Jong FC Groningen 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 13 mei 3 - 1 0 - 2 29 apr 3 - 1   1 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0
Jong FC Volendam 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0   4 - 3 13 mei 1 - 0 3 - 3 29 apr 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1
ODIN 59 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 3 13 mei 2 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2   4 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1
ONS Boso Sneek 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 2 6 mei 3 - 1 1 - 0   0 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 0
Quick Boys 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 13 mei 29 apr 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 1   3 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 4 - 2 13 mei 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 2 7 - 1   4 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 1 29 apr
Rijnvogels 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 3 6 mei   1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2
Scheveningen 6 mei 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 5 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 0   2 - 0 0 - 3
Stedoco 2 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 29 apr 2 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 4 5 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 6 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 3   13 mei
VVOG 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 6 mei 3 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2