beker

Go Ahead Eagles JO17-1 26 aug 11:30 FC Volendam JO17-1
Roda JC JO16-1 26 aug 11:30 sc Heerenveen JO17-1
Alphense Boys JO17-1 26 aug 11:45 Almere City FC JO17-1
FC Twente JO17-1 26 aug 12:00 PSV JO16-1
NEC/FC Oss JO17-1 26 aug 12:00 FC Volendam JO16-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1 26 aug 12:00 Hollandia JO17-1
PEC Zwolle JO16-1 26 aug 12:45 FC Twente JO16-1
FC Utrecht JO16-1 26 aug 12:45 Vitesse JO17-1
AZ JO17-1 26 aug 13:00 FC Utrecht JO17-1
AZ JO16-1 26 aug 13:00 Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1
Excelsior JO17-1 26 aug 13:15 ADO Den Haag JO16-1
PEC Zwolle JO17-1 26 aug 14:00 JVOZ JO17-1
Willem II JO17-1 26 aug 14:30 FC Emmen JO17-1
FC Groningen JO17-1 26 aug 14:30 PSV JO17-1
FC Den Bosch JO17-1 26 aug 14:30 ADO Den Haag JO17-1
Excelsior JO16-1 26 aug 15:00 AFC JO17-1
De Graafschap JO17-1 27 aug 12:00 Vitesse JO16-1
NAC Breda JO17-1 30 aug 18:30 Ajax JO16-1
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
  ADO Den Haag JO16-1 ADO Den Haag JO17-1 AFC JO17-1 Ajax JO16-1 Almere City FC JO17-1 FC Emmen JO17-1 FC Twente JO16-1 FC Utrecht JO17-1 FC Volendam JO16-1 FC Volendam JO17-1 Hollandia JO17-1 JVOZ JO17-1 PSV JO16-1 PSV JO17-1 Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1 Vitesse JO16-1 Vitesse JO17-1 sc Heerenveen JO17-1
AZ JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB
AZ JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Alphense Boys JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
De Graafschap JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 27 aug NNB NNB
Excelsior JO16-1 NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Excelsior JO17-1 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Den Bosch JO17-1 NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Groningen JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Twente JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Utrecht JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB
Go Ahead Eagles JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
NAC Breda JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB 30 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
NEC/FC Oss JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
PEC Zwolle JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
PEC Zwolle JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Roda JC JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug
Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Willem II JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 26 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB