beker

Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1 25 aug 12:00 Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1
FC Volendam JO16-1 25 aug 12:00 De Graafschap JO16-1
NAC Breda JO17-1 25 aug 12:30 FC Twente JO16-1
FC Groningen JO17-1 25 aug 12:30 Ajax JO16-1
ADO Den Haag JO16-1 25 aug 12:30 Feyenoord JO17-1
FC Utrecht JO16-1 25 aug 12:30 FC Emmen JO17-1
PEC Zwolle JO16-1 25 aug 12:45 Excelsior JO16-1
Alphense Boys JO17-1 25 aug 13:00 Vitesse JO16-1
Fortuna Sittard JO16-1 25 aug 13:00 PSV JO16-1
Excelsior JO17-1 25 aug 13:15 Go Ahead Eagles JO17-1
Ajax JO17-1 25 aug 14:30 FC Utrecht JO17-1
sc Heerenveen JO17-1 25 aug 14:30 FC Volendam JO17-1
Feyenoord JO16-1 25 aug 14:30 Hollandia JO17-1
Willem II Tilburg BV JO17-1 25 aug 14:30 Vitesse JO17-1
AFC JO17-1 25 aug 14:45 AZ JO16-1
ADO Den Haag JO17-1 25 aug 15:00 FC Dordrecht JO16-1
AZ JO17-1 25 aug 15:00 De Graafschap JO17-1
VVV-Venlo JO17-1 25 aug 15:00 Almere City FC JO17-1
PEC Zwolle JO17-1 25 aug 15:15 DEM JO17-1
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
  AZ JO16-1 Ajax JO16-1 Almere City FC JO17-1 DEM JO17-1 De Graafschap JO16-1 De Graafschap JO17-1 Excelsior JO16-1 FC Dordrecht JO16-1 FC Emmen JO17-1 FC Twente JO16-1 FC Utrecht JO17-1 FC Volendam JO17-1 Feyenoord JO17-1 Go Ahead Eagles JO17-1 Hollandia JO17-1 PSV JO16-1 Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1 Vitesse JO16-1 Vitesse JO17-1
ADO Den Haag JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
ADO Den Haag JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
AFC JO17-1 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
AZ JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Ajax JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Alphense Boys JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB
Excelsior JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Groningen JO17-1 NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Utrecht JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
FC Volendam JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Feyenoord JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB
Fortuna Sittard JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB
NAC Breda JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
PEC Zwolle JO16-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
PEC Zwolle JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB
VVV-Venlo JO17-1 NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB
Willem II Tilburg BV JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug
sc Heerenveen JO17-1 NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB 25 aug NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB NNB