programma

sc Buitenveldert O15 (zat) 1 apr 12:00 Be Quick 1887 O15 (zat)
Quick'20 O15 (zat) 1 apr 12:30 FC Emmen O15 (zat)
Almere City FC O15 (zat) 1 apr 12:30 FC Groningen O15 (zat)
Alphense Boys O15 (zat) 1 apr 13:00 Go Ahead Eagles O15 (zat)
PEC Zwolle O15 (zat) 1 apr 14:15 Zeeburgia O15 (zat)
De Graafschap O15 (zat) 2 apr 12:00 DWS O15 (zat)
FC Emmen O15 (zat) 8 apr 12:00 De Graafschap O15 (zat)
DWS O15 (zat) 8 apr 12:00 Almere City FC O15 (zat)
FC Groningen O15 (zat) 8 apr 12:30 Alphense Boys O15 (zat)
Zeeburgia O15 (zat) 8 apr 12:45 sc Buitenveldert O15 (zat)
Be Quick 1887 O15 (zat) 8 apr 12:45 PEC Zwolle O15 (zat)
Go Ahead Eagles O15 (zat) 8 apr 13:00 Quick'20 O15 (zat)
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  Almere City FC O15 Alphense Boys O15 Be Quick 1887 O15 DWS O15 De Graafschap O15 FC Emmen O15 FC Groningen O15 Go Ahead Eagles O15 PEC Zwolle O15 Quick'20 O15 Zeeburgia O15 sc Buitenveldert O15
Almere City FC O15   1 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 3 1 apr 6 - 4 22 apr 2 - 0 27 mei 4 - 0
Alphense Boys O15 0 - 2   22 apr 3 - 0 1 - 4 4 - 4 1 - 8 1 apr 27 mei 7 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2
Be Quick 1887 O15 29 apr 0 - 5   1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 7 20 mei 8 apr 0 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 2
DWS O15 8 apr 3 - 3 5 - 1   2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 5 4 - 2 1 - 9 20 mei 0 - 1 29 apr
De Graafschap O15 21 mei 3 - 4 3 - 1 2 apr   2 - 2 2 - 2 6 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 23 apr 1 - 3
FC Emmen O15 1 - 1 29 apr 7 - 2 2 - 1 8 apr   20 mei 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
FC Groningen O15 5 - 2 8 apr 7 - 0 27 mei 7 - 1 0 - 2   29 apr 2 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 1 11 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles O15 1 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 0 22 apr 5 - 3 27 mei 0 - 0   1 - 3 8 apr 1 - 6 4 - 2
PEC Zwolle O15 3 - 4 6 - 1 10 - 0 5 - 1 29 apr 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1   3 - 0 1 apr 20 mei
Quick'20 O15 1 - 2 0 - 5 27 mei 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 apr 22 apr 1 - 1 0 - 7   0 - 2 0 - 3
Zeeburgia O15 1 - 3 20 mei 9 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 3 29 apr   8 apr
sc Buitenveldert O15 2 - 6 0 - 3 1 apr 2 - 6 27 mei 22 apr 0 - 5 2 - 2 0 - 6 3 - 1 0 - 3