uitslagen

RKC Waalwijk 16 feb 0 - 0 SC Cambuur
FC Emmen 16 feb 5 - 2 De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven 16 feb 1 - 3 Jong AZ
FC Volendam 16 feb 4 - 1 FC Dordrecht
Fortuna Sittard 16 feb 1 - 1 Telstar
Helmond Sport 16 feb 2 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht
MVV 16 feb 4 - 1 N.E.C.
Almere City FC 16 feb 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Jong AZ 12 feb 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles 12 feb 0 - 1 FC Emmen
De Graafschap 9 feb 2 - 1 FC Volendam
FC Den Bosch 9 feb 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
Jong FC Utrecht 9 feb 5 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
SC Cambuur 9 feb 0 - 2 MVV
FC Dordrecht 9 feb 3 - 2 Helmond Sport
Telstar 9 feb 3 - 3 Jong Ajax
FC Oss 9 feb 5 - 1 Almere City FC
N.E.C. 8 feb 2 - 0 Jong PSV
Jong Ajax 5 feb 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
Jong AZ 5 feb 3 - 1 FC Oss
Jong PSV 5 feb 1 - 0 MVV
De Graafschap 2 feb 7 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht
FC Den Bosch 2 feb 3 - 2 Telstar
SC Cambuur 2 feb 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
FC Emmen 2 feb 1 - 0 N.E.C.
FC Eindhoven 2 feb 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam 2 feb 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Almere City FC 2 feb 1 - 2 FC Dordrecht
Jong PSV 29 jan 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  Almere City FC De Graafschap FC Den Bosch FC Dordrecht FC Eindhoven FC Emmen FC Oss FC Volendam Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles Helmond Sport Jong AZ Jong Ajax Jong FC Utrecht Jong PSV MVV N.E.C. RKC Waalwijk SC Cambuur Telstar
Almere City FC   2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1 23 mar 2 - 2 28 apr 30 mar 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 mar 6 apr 13 apr 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 12 mar
De Graafschap 9 apr   2 apr 9 mar 4 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 23 feb 1 - 0 16 mar 7 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 30 mar 2 - 0 20 apr
FC Den Bosch 1 - 3 1 - 1   16 mar 4 - 0 20 apr 9 mar 3 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 9 apr 1 - 0 5 - 0 30 mar 3 - 0 23 feb 6 apr 3 - 2
FC Dordrecht 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3   4 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 23 mar 3 - 2 3 - 2 2 apr 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 4 28 apr 12 mar 13 apr 2 mar
FC Eindhoven 20 apr 6 apr 0 - 1 23 feb   2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 9 mar 3 - 2 9 apr 1 - 3 2 - 3 16 mar 1 - 2 3 - 2 30 mar 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2
FC Emmen 2 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 2 30 mar 1 - 1   1 - 1 6 apr 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 mar 9 mar 2 - 2 28 apr 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 9 apr
FC Oss 5 - 1 13 apr 1 - 1 3 - 1 28 apr 12 mar   1 - 0 16 mar 1 - 6 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 0 6 apr 2 mar 30 mar
FC Volendam 1 - 1 0 - 0 25 mar 4 - 1 2 mar 2 - 3 3 - 1   2 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 2 2 apr 20 apr 2 - 1 1 - 0 12 mar 0 - 2 13 apr 0 - 1 3 - 4
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 12 mar 13 apr 5 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 0   2 - 1 2 apr 5 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 28 apr 2 mar 1 - 2 6 - 0 23 mar 1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 4 mar 28 apr 0 - 3 13 apr 0 - 1 23 feb 1 - 1 6 apr   30 mar 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 16 mar
Helmond Sport 1 - 2 0 - 2 12 mar 1 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1 23 mar 1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 1   2 mar 1 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 2 6 apr 13 apr 28 apr 3 - 0 1 - 2
Jong AZ 16 mar 28 apr 1 - 1 6 apr 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 12 mar 1 - 3   4 - 2 30 mar 26 feb 13 apr 2 - 7 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2
Jong Ajax 3 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 0 3 - 0 12 mar 13 apr 19 feb 7 - 0 4 - 2 9 mar 2 - 0 23 mar   2 - 1 30 mar 28 apr 6 apr 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 4 1 - 4 5 mar 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 9 apr 20 apr 2 apr 0 - 0 1 - 0 26 feb   23 mar 2 - 1 12 mar 5 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1
Jong PSV 3 - 2 2 - 2 19 feb 20 apr 4 - 1 5 mar 2 apr 16 mar 2 - 3 10 apr 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 0   1 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 2 12 mar 6 - 0
MVV 23 feb 1 - 3 3 - 0 9 apr 23 mar 2 apr 20 apr 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 4 9 mar 0 - 0   4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
N.E.C. 3 - 1 23 mar 1 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 9 apr 9 mar 23 feb 5 - 1 1 - 1 20 apr 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1   2 - 0 3 - 1 2 apr
RKC Waalwijk 2 apr 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 9 apr 20 apr 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 2 9 mar 16 mar 2 mar   0 - 0 4 - 1
SC Cambuur 9 mar 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 0 2 apr 23 feb 1 - 3 30 mar 1 - 0 2 - 1 20 apr 9 apr 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 16 mar 1 - 1   2 - 1
Telstar 4 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 3 23 feb 0 - 6 3 - 1 9 mar 2 - 1 3 - 3 13 apr 6 apr 0 - 0 3 - 2 23 mar 28 apr