uitslagen

De Graafschap 24 nov 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
Jong FC Utrecht 24 nov 2 - 4 Almere City FC
N.E.C. 24 nov 2 - 1 Jong Ajax
Jong PSV 24 nov 6 - 0 Telstar
RKC Waalwijk 24 nov 2 - 1 FC Oss
SC Cambuur 24 nov 2 - 2 FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht 24 nov 3 - 2 Jong AZ
FC Volendam 24 nov 2 - 3 FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard 24 nov 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
MVV 24 nov 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
Jong AZ 20 nov 4 - 2 Jong Ajax
Jong PSV 20 nov 2 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht
De Graafschap 17 nov 1 - 3 N.E.C.
FC Den Bosch 17 nov 3 - 1 FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk 17 nov 4 - 1 Telstar
SC Cambuur 17 nov 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen 17 nov 2 - 2 Almere City FC
FC Eindhoven 17 nov 3 - 2 MVV
Go Ahead Eagles 17 nov 0 - 3 FC Dordrecht
FC Oss 17 nov 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  Almere City FC De Graafschap FC Den Bosch FC Dordrecht FC Eindhoven FC Emmen FC Oss FC Volendam Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles Helmond Sport Jong AZ Jong Ajax Jong FC Utrecht Jong PSV MVV N.E.C. RKC Waalwijk SC Cambuur Telstar
Almere City FC   8 dec 1 - 1 2 feb 22 dec 23 mar 2 - 2 28 apr 30 mar 16 feb 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 mar 6 apr 13 apr 3 - 2 19 jan 27 nov 1 - 1 12 mar
De Graafschap 9 apr   2 apr 9 mar 4 - 0 2 - 2 15 dec 9 feb 2 - 0 1 - 1 23 feb 1 dec 16 mar 2 feb 19 jan 1 - 2 1 - 3 30 mar 2 - 0 20 apr
FC Den Bosch 12 jan 27 nov   16 mar 9 feb 20 apr 9 mar 3 - 1 15 dec 1 dec 2 - 2 1 - 3 9 apr 1 - 0 5 - 0 30 mar 3 - 0 23 feb 6 apr 2 feb
FC Dordrecht 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3   4 - 3 2 - 2 26 jan 2 - 2 19 jan 23 mar 9 feb 3 - 2 2 apr 2 - 1 22 dec 8 dec 28 apr 12 mar 13 apr 2 mar
FC Eindhoven 20 apr 6 apr 0 - 1 23 feb   12 jan 1 dec 1 - 0 9 mar 15 dec 9 apr 16 feb 2 - 3 16 mar 1 - 2 3 - 2 30 mar 2 feb 27 nov 2 - 2
FC Emmen 2 - 2 16 feb 22 dec 30 mar 1 - 1   1 - 1 6 apr 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 mar 9 mar 15 dec 28 apr 3 - 1 27 nov 2 feb 19 jan 2 - 0 9 apr
FC Oss 9 feb 13 apr 1 - 1 3 - 1 28 apr 12 mar   1 - 0 16 mar 1 - 6 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3 19 jan 27 nov 22 dec 8 dec 6 apr 2 mar 30 mar
FC Volendam 1 dec 0 - 0 25 mar 16 feb 2 mar 2 - 3 12 jan   2 feb 28 jan 2 - 2 2 apr 20 apr 8 dec 1 - 0 12 mar 0 - 2 13 apr 0 - 1 3 - 4
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 12 mar 13 apr 5 - 1 2 - 2 26 jan 4 - 0 1 - 0   2 - 1 2 apr 5 - 1 12 jan 23 dec 28 apr 2 mar 1 - 2 8 dec 23 mar 16 feb
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 4 mar 28 apr 0 - 3 13 apr 9 feb 23 feb 1 - 1 6 apr   30 mar 2 - 1 4 - 1 27 nov 8 dec 19 jan 1 - 1 22 dec 1 - 3 16 mar
Helmond Sport 26 jan 0 - 2 12 mar 1 - 2 8 dec 3 - 1 23 mar 19 jan 27 nov 1 - 1   2 mar 1 - 4 16 feb 1 - 2 6 apr 13 apr 28 apr 22 dec 1 - 2
Jong AZ 16 mar 28 apr 22 jan 6 apr 1 - 2 2 - 1 5 feb 27 nov 12 feb 12 mar 1 - 3   4 - 2 30 mar 26 feb 13 apr 22 dec 2 - 1 11 dec 2 - 2
Jong Ajax 3 - 0 0 - 5 11 dec 27 nov 12 mar 13 apr 19 feb 22 dec 4 - 2 9 mar 5 feb 23 mar   2 - 1 30 mar 28 apr 6 apr 1 - 1 22 jan 1 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 4 1 - 4 5 mar 12 jan 1 - 2 4 dec 0 - 3 9 apr 20 apr 2 apr 0 - 0 1 - 0 26 feb   23 mar 2 - 1 12 mar 12 feb 29 jan 15 dec
Jong PSV 15 dec 2 - 2 19 feb 20 apr 29 jan 5 mar 2 apr 16 mar 4 dec 10 apr 12 jan 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 0   5 feb 3 - 3 3 - 2 12 mar 6 - 0
MVV 23 feb 26 jan 3 - 0 9 apr 23 mar 2 apr 20 apr 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 1 15 dec 1 dec 9 mar 0 - 0   16 feb 0 - 0 1 - 1 12 jan
N.E.C. 3 - 1 23 mar 26 jan 1 dec 2 - 1 1 - 1 9 apr 9 mar 23 feb 12 jan 15 dec 20 apr 2 - 1 3 - 1 8 feb 4 - 1   2 - 0 3 - 1 2 apr
RKC Waalwijk 2 apr 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 15 dec 9 apr 20 apr 1 dec 12 jan 26 jan 2 - 2 9 mar 16 mar 2 mar   16 feb 4 - 1
SC Cambuur 9 mar 12 jan 2 - 2 15 dec 2 apr 23 feb 1 - 3 30 mar 1 - 0 2 feb 20 apr 9 apr 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 9 feb 16 mar 1 - 1   1 dec
Telstar 4 - 0 22 dec 3 - 2 3 - 0 19 jan 8 dec 3 - 3 23 feb 0 - 6 3 - 1 9 mar 26 jan 9 feb 13 apr 6 apr 0 - 0 27 nov 23 mar 28 apr