programma

De Graafschap 31 mar 20:00 Jong PSV
RKC Waalwijk 31 mar 20:00 FC Volendam
SC Cambuur 31 mar 20:00 FC Emmen
FC Eindhoven 31 mar 20:00 FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport 31 mar 20:00 FC Dordrecht
FC Oss 31 mar 20:00 Achilles'29
VVV-Venlo 31 mar 20:00 NAC Breda
Almere City FC 31 mar 20:00 Telstar
MVV 2 apr 14:30 Fortuna Sittard
Jong Ajax 3 apr 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
De Graafschap 7 apr 20:00 RKC Waalwijk
FC Den Bosch 7 apr 20:00 MVV
NAC Breda 7 apr 20:00 SC Cambuur
FC Emmen 7 apr 20:00 Achilles'29
FC Dordrecht 7 apr 20:00 FC Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard 7 apr 20:00 Helmond Sport
Telstar 7 apr 20:00 Jong Ajax
VVV-Venlo 7 apr 20:00 Almere City FC
Jong FC Utrecht 10 apr 20:00 FC Oss
Jong PSV 10 apr 20:00 FC Volendam
Jong Ajax 14 apr 20:00 FC Dordrecht
RKC Waalwijk 14 apr 20:00 VVV-Venlo
SC Cambuur 14 apr 20:00 Telstar
FC Eindhoven 14 apr 20:00 Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam 14 apr 20:00 De Graafschap
Helmond Sport 14 apr 20:00 NAC Breda
MVV 14 apr 20:00 FC Emmen
FC Oss 14 apr 20:00 Jong PSV
Almere City FC 14 apr 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht
Achilles'29 14 apr 20:00 FC Den Bosch
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  Achilles'29 Almere City FC De Graafschap FC Den Bosch FC Dordrecht FC Eindhoven FC Emmen FC Oss FC Volendam Fortuna Sittard Helmond Sport Jong Ajax Jong FC Utrecht Jong PSV MVV NAC Breda RKC Waalwijk SC Cambuur Telstar VVV-Venlo
Achilles'29   3 - 3 0 - 0 14 apr 21 apr 4 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 6 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1 5 mei 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 3
Almere City FC 1 - 0   21 apr 4 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 4 14 apr 1 - 0 2 - 1 5 mei 6 - 2 0 - 1 31 mar 0 - 2
De Graafschap 28 apr 4 - 1   0 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 5 1 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 2 3 - 1 31 mar 17 apr 2 - 1 7 apr 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2
FC Den Bosch 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1   5 mei 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 5 21 apr 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 7 apr 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2
FC Dordrecht 3 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 2   7 apr 28 apr 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 17 apr 5 - 2
FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 31 mar 2 - 1   0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 14 apr 5 mei 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 1 6 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 2 21 apr
FC Emmen 7 apr 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0   2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0 5 mei 1 - 1 0 - 0 21 apr 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2
FC Oss 31 mar 2 - 3 5 mei 1 - 1 4 - 2 6 - 2 2 - 2   21 apr 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 2 14 apr 0 - 3 3 - 4 2 - 5 2 - 7 0 - 2 0 - 3
FC Volendam 17 apr 1 - 1 14 apr 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1   3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 28 apr 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 17 apr 5 mei   7 apr 5 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
Helmond Sport 1 - 2 28 apr 0 - 2 17 apr 31 mar 3 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0   2 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 14 apr 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 1
Jong Ajax 7 - 1 6 - 3 4 - 2 5 - 2 14 apr 1 - 1 1 - 1 7 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 21 apr   3 apr 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 5 mei 2 - 1 0 - 4
Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 25 apr 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 10 apr 2 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2   0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 17 apr 2 - 1 0 - 0
Jong PSV 4 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 4 3 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 4 10 apr 3 - 0 3 - 0 17 apr 2 - 0   0 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 2 28 apr 2 - 1
MVV 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 14 apr 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 apr 2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 21 apr   1 - 1 5 mei 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2
NAC Breda 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 17 apr 3 - 1 28 apr 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2   2 - 3 7 apr 1 - 0 0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 17 apr 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 31 mar 28 apr 5 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 4   2 - 2 1 - 0 14 apr
SC Cambuur 3 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 28 apr 31 mar 4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 21 apr   14 apr 0 - 2
Telstar 1 - 1 3 - 6 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 7 apr 21 apr 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 3   5 mei
VVV-Venlo 4 - 0 7 apr 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 17 apr 2 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 1 7 - 0 28 apr 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 31 mar 4 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1