programma

Jong Ajax 19 feb 20:00 FC Oss
Jong PSV 19 feb 20:00 FC Den Bosch
De Graafschap 23 feb 20:00 Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch 23 feb 20:00 RKC Waalwijk
N.E.C. 23 feb 20:00 Fortuna Sittard
SC Cambuur 23 feb 20:00 FC Emmen
FC Eindhoven 23 feb 20:00 FC Dordrecht
Go Ahead Eagles 23 feb 20:00 FC Oss
MVV 23 feb 20:00 Almere City FC
Telstar 23 feb 20:00 FC Volendam
Jong AZ 26 feb 20:00 Jong PSV
Jong FC Utrecht 26 feb 20:00 Jong Ajax
RKC Waalwijk 2 mar 20:00 N.E.C.
FC Dordrecht 2 mar 20:00 Telstar
FC Volendam 2 mar 20:00 FC Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard 2 mar 20:00 MVV
Helmond Sport 2 mar 20:00 Jong AZ
FC Oss 2 mar 20:00 SC Cambuur
Almere City FC 2 mar 20:00 Jong Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles 4 mar 14:30 De Graafschap
*Wint na verlenging
**Wint na strafschoppen
Bekijk de wedstrijden in een matrix
matrix sluiten
  Almere City FC De Graafschap FC Den Bosch FC Dordrecht FC Eindhoven FC Emmen FC Oss FC Volendam Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles Helmond Sport Jong AZ Jong Ajax Jong FC Utrecht Jong PSV MVV N.E.C. RKC Waalwijk SC Cambuur Telstar
Almere City FC   2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1 23 mar 2 - 2 28 apr 30 mar 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 mar 6 apr 13 apr 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 12 mar
De Graafschap 9 apr   2 apr 9 mar 4 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 23 feb 1 - 0 16 mar 7 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 30 mar 2 - 0 20 apr
FC Den Bosch 1 - 3 1 - 1   16 mar 4 - 0 20 apr 9 mar 3 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 9 apr 1 - 0 5 - 0 30 mar 3 - 0 23 feb 6 apr 3 - 2
FC Dordrecht 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3   4 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 23 mar 3 - 2 3 - 2 2 apr 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 4 28 apr 12 mar 13 apr 2 mar
FC Eindhoven 20 apr 6 apr 0 - 1 23 feb   2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 9 mar 3 - 2 9 apr 1 - 3 2 - 3 16 mar 1 - 2 3 - 2 30 mar 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2
FC Emmen 2 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 2 30 mar 1 - 1   1 - 1 6 apr 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 mar 9 mar 2 - 2 28 apr 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 9 apr
FC Oss 5 - 1 13 apr 1 - 1 3 - 1 28 apr 12 mar   1 - 0 16 mar 1 - 6 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 0 6 apr 2 mar 30 mar
FC Volendam 1 - 1 0 - 0 25 mar 4 - 1 2 mar 2 - 3 3 - 1   2 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 2 2 apr 20 apr 2 - 1 1 - 0 12 mar 0 - 2 13 apr 0 - 1 3 - 4
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 12 mar 13 apr 5 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 0   2 - 1 2 apr 5 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 28 apr 2 mar 1 - 2 6 - 0 23 mar 1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 4 mar 28 apr 0 - 3 13 apr 0 - 1 23 feb 1 - 1 6 apr   30 mar 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 16 mar
Helmond Sport 1 - 2 0 - 2 12 mar 1 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1 23 mar 1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 1   2 mar 1 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 2 6 apr 13 apr 28 apr 3 - 0 1 - 2
Jong AZ 16 mar 28 apr 1 - 1 6 apr 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 12 mar 1 - 3   4 - 2 30 mar 26 feb 13 apr 2 - 7 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2
Jong Ajax 3 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 0 3 - 0 12 mar 13 apr 19 feb 7 - 0 4 - 2 9 mar 2 - 0 23 mar   2 - 1 30 mar 28 apr 6 apr 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 4 1 - 4 5 mar 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 9 apr 20 apr 2 apr 0 - 0 1 - 0 26 feb   23 mar 2 - 1 12 mar 5 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1
Jong PSV 3 - 2 2 - 2 19 feb 20 apr 4 - 1 5 mar 2 apr 16 mar 2 - 3 10 apr 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 0   1 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 2 12 mar 6 - 0
MVV 23 feb 1 - 3 3 - 0 9 apr 23 mar 2 apr 20 apr 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 4 9 mar 0 - 0   4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
N.E.C. 3 - 1 23 mar 1 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 9 apr 9 mar 23 feb 5 - 1 1 - 1 20 apr 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1   2 - 0 3 - 1 2 apr
RKC Waalwijk 2 apr 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 9 apr 20 apr 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 2 9 mar 16 mar 2 mar   0 - 0 4 - 1
SC Cambuur 9 mar 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 0 2 apr 23 feb 1 - 3 30 mar 1 - 0 2 - 1 20 apr 9 apr 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 16 mar 1 - 1   2 - 1
Telstar 4 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 3 23 feb 0 - 6 3 - 1 9 mar 2 - 1 3 - 3 13 apr 6 apr 0 - 0 3 - 2 23 mar 28 apr